Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests

Game · Teos Oyun · Word Games

Get Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests on the official store

We never host downloads — install from the official store.

Overview

Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests is a Word Games game from Teos Oyun.

It is listed on both iOS and Android.

On the App Store, Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests is free to install, is at version 2.4.5, sits in the Games category, carries a 9+ content rating, holds 4.6 from 181,738 ratings, and shows 10 screenshots.

On the Google Play, Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests is free to install, sits in the GAME_WORD category, carries a Everyone content rating, holds 4.8 from 1,985,629 ratings, and shows 10 screenshots.

The App Store and Google Play ratings are listed side by side exactly as each store reports them, and are never averaged into a single score.

findmyapps.net shows each store's listing as published and links out to the official App Store and Google Play pages; the stores' ratings are shown separately and never combined, and no downloads are hosted here.

Prices, versions, and ratings reflect the most recent check of the official stores and can change at any time, so confirm the current details on the official App Store and Google Play pages before installing Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests.

About Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests

Engage your mind with Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests, the ultimate puzzle and thinking game experience! Immerse yourself in a world of mind-bending challenges that will test your intelligence and creativity.

Embark on a journey through puzzledom, where thinking games and riddles will twist your mind, challenging you to unravel each level's mysteries. Dive into Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests, the good of thinking games and brain teasers, designed to provide the brightest minds with a satisfying mental workout.

Wash your brain with mind games and puzzle games that are strategically crafted to trick and challenge you. Solve intricate riddles to unveil the truth - who is who, is lying, is the culprit? This brain app brings you an unprecedented blend of tricky puzzles that guarantee hours of entertainment intellectual stimulation.

These riddle games, suitable for teens and adults, cover a broad spectrum of topics. From challenging quizzes that test your IQ to cracking riddles and trivia games, Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests positions you as the champion of smart Train your brain daily to become the master amongst friends, conquering each level with wit wisdom.

Unlike conventional IQ games, Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests stands out with its unique concept, ensuring your brain gets a comprehensive workout. The game combines logic puzzles with trivia, providing clues hidden in words, photos, and questions. Elevate your IQ as you navigate through tricky puzzles that engage and challenge thinking habits in a ludic way.

Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests encourage daily brain training with tricky puzzles and trivia tests. With hundreds of fun trivia games, riddle games, puzzles, IQ and quiz this app promises an unrivaled brainwash experience.

Embrace the funniest of puzzle games and brain teaser games with Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests, breaking common sense to bring you an excellent brainwash experience. Are you ready for the out in good of smart and riddle Take on this impossible mind-blowing game crush each level in this 7-second riddles game.

Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests Features

Tricky Games:

- Engaging brain teasers for teens and adults of all ages!

- Solve the mystery: Who is who? did it? Can you succeed in all these puzzle games?

- Abundance of mind games: Hundreds of quizzes to solve

- Mysteries await: Find the clues and have fun

- Prove your skills: Are you a riddle master?

Brain Workout:

- Intense brain training to think outside of the box

- Tricky games that will blow your mind

- IQ test challenges for you or your friends!

- Innovative thinking to solve mind puzzles

- Crack trivia questions to master smart games

- Refresh your brain with this unique brain app!

Riddles with Easy & Intuitive Gameplay:

- Logic games that require sleuthing!

- Develop critical thinking by finding clues within the pictures

- Make choices: This or that, just a couple of options!

- Enhance your thinking abilities with these games

This game has a subscription-based premium feature package, it enables users to use the app without advertisements and with extra features. It's an auto-renewable subscription. The subscription period is weekly. Payment is charged to App Store account at confirmation. is renewed unless turned off 24 hours before end of period, and account will be automatically charged for renewal as well. You may turn it off in your Settings anytime.

Terms of Use: https://teosgamestudio.com/terms-conditions

Privacy Policy: https://teosgamestudio.com/privacy-policy

Store details

App Store

Google Play

Screenshots

Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 1Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 2Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 3Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 4Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 5Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 6Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 7Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 8Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 9Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests game screenshot 10

Frequently asked questions

Is Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests free?
Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests is free to install from the official App Store and Google Play listing.
What devices does Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests run on?
Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests is available on iOS and Android.
Who made Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests?
Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests is developed by Teos Oyun.
How is Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests rated?
On App Store it has 4.6 from 181,738 ratings; on Google Play it has 4.8 from 1,985,629 ratings. Each store's ratings are shown separately and are never combined.
Where can I get Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests?
Brain Who? Tricky Riddle Tests links to its official App Store and Google Play listings. findmyapps.net does not host downloads.

Related Word Games games