My Supermarket Simulator 3D®
Game · Game District LLC · Family Games
Get My Supermarket Simulator 3D® on the official store
We never host downloads — install from the official store.
Overview
My Supermarket Simulator 3D® is a Family Games game from Game District LLC.
It is listed on both iOS and Android.
On the App Store, My Supermarket Simulator 3D® is free to install, is at version 1.31.1, sits in the Games category, carries a 17+ content rating, holds 4.7 from 125,039 ratings, and shows 10 screenshots.
On the Google Play, My Supermarket Simulator 3D® is free to install, sits in the GAME_SIMULATION category, carries a Everyone content rating, holds 3.6 from 553,042 ratings, and shows 10 screenshots.
The App Store and Google Play ratings are listed side by side exactly as each store reports them, and are never averaged into a single score.
findmyapps.net shows each store's listing as published and links out to the official App Store and Google Play pages; the stores' ratings are shown separately and never combined, and no downloads are hosted here.
Prices, versions, and ratings reflect the most recent check of the official stores and can change at any time, so confirm the current details on the official App Store and Google Play pages before installing My Supermarket Simulator 3D®.
About My Supermarket Simulator 3D®
My Supermarket Simulator 3D – Build, manage, and grow your own supermarket empire from a small grocery store into the town’s top shopping destination!
Take charge as a supermarket manager in this exciting retail store simulator game. Stock shelves, manage employees, serve customers, handle checkout counters, and expand your business step by step. Experience the complete journey of running a successful grocery store in a highly detailed management simulation game.
Key Features:
Stock & Organize Shelves
Keep shelves fully stocked and organize products efficiently using your storage room.
Smart Pricing System
Set product prices strategically to maximize profits and attract more customers.
Fast Checkout & Earn Tips
Scan products quickly, manage rush hours, and earn extra tips from satisfied customers.
Hire & Manage Employees
Recruit cashiers, shelvers, stockers, and cleaners to automate and grow your supermarket.
Unlock New Products
Expand your catalog with new product licenses and keep customers happy with variety.
Expand Your Supermarket
Unlock new sections, increase your store size, and turn your small market into a retail empire.
Customize Your Store
Set your own store name and decorate your supermarket with unique themes, colors, and décor.
Utilize Your Storage Room
Store extra inventory, organize stock efficiently, and keep your supermarket shelves filled without running out of products.
Employee Management System
Manage and upgrade your cashiers, cleaners, stockers, and shelvers to improve their speed, efficiency, overall productivity to grow your supermarket faster.
Seasonal Events & Special Content
Participate in exciting seasonal events, discover limited-time content, and enjoy fresh updates regularly added to the game.
Keep Your Store Clean
Clean dirt and spills to maintain a perfect shopping environment for customers, and upgrade your cleaning tools for faster more efficient cleaning.
Enjoy an Open World Experience
Explore outside your supermarket freely and enjoy fun side activities, including an interactive Mini Basket Game.
Build your dream grocery store, manage daily operations, and become the ultimate supermarket tycoon in one of the most satisfying store management simulator games!
Store details
App Store
- Price: Free
- Rating: 4.7 from 125,039 ratings
- Version: 1.31.1
- Category: Games
- Content rating: 17+
Google Play
- Price: Free
- Rating: 3.6 from 553,042 ratings
- Category: GAME_SIMULATION
- Content rating: Everyone
Screenshots
Frequently asked questions
- Is My Supermarket Simulator 3D® free?
- My Supermarket Simulator 3D® is free to install from the official App Store and Google Play listing.
- What devices does My Supermarket Simulator 3D® run on?
- My Supermarket Simulator 3D® is available on iOS and Android.
- Who made My Supermarket Simulator 3D®?
- My Supermarket Simulator 3D® is developed by Game District LLC.
- How is My Supermarket Simulator 3D® rated?
- On App Store it has 4.7 from 125,039 ratings; on Google Play it has 3.6 from 553,042 ratings. Each store's ratings are shown separately and are never combined.
- Where can I get My Supermarket Simulator 3D®?
- My Supermarket Simulator 3D® links to its official App Store and Google Play listings. findmyapps.net does not host downloads.
Related Family Games games
- Coloring Match — Supersonic Studios Ltd
- Spades Plus - Card Game — Zynga Inc.
- Clumsy Ninja — NaturalMotion
- Life Sim 3D: Family Simulator — Vira Games Inc.
- Monster High™ Beauty Salon — Crazy Labs
- 2 Player Games : Offline Games — Moreno Maio
- Colorwood Sort Puzzle Game — Burny Games
- Rummikub — Kinkajoo Ltd
- Yahtzee® with Buddies Dice — Scopely, Inc.
- FarmVille 3 – Farm Animals — Zynga Inc.
- Bruno - My Talking Slime Pet — Dramaton LTD
- Pizza maker cooking games — Pazu Games Ltd