Tracki One

App · Trackimo LLC · Navigation

Get Tracki One on the official store

We never host downloads — install from the official store.

Overview

Tracki One is a Navigation app from Trackimo LLC.

It is listed on both iOS and Android.

On the App Store, Tracki One is free to install, is at version 1.0.1, sits in the Navigation category, carries a 4+ content rating, holds 1.0 from 2 ratings.

On the Google Play, Tracki One is free to install, sits in the COMMUNICATION category, carries a Everyone content rating, and shows 5 screenshots.

Only the App Store rating is published for Tracki One, and it is shown on its own rather than combined with any other figure.

findmyapps.net shows each store's listing as published and links out to the official App Store and Google Play pages; the stores' ratings are shown separately and never combined, and no downloads are hosted here.

Prices, versions, and ratings reflect the most recent check of the official stores and can change at any time, so confirm the current details on the official App Store and Google Play pages before installing Tracki One.

About Tracki One

Always know what is going on at any time, anywhere with Tracki. One of the Smallest GPS tracking devices that gives unique flexibility the Tracki 3G GPS tracker is a Worldwide device that allows you to track in any country. with built-in SIM card, track your precious things in real-time, alerting and sending notifications through text and email. Tracki's location is accessible on computer or mobile device, GPS/GSM/Wi-Fi tracking, accurately locate anything within 10-60 feet (3-20 meters).

Features:

* You can log in to the Tracki app with a user name (your email address) and a password, and you can also sign up create a new account.

* The app tracks the current location of any Tracki device that was assigned to your account and displays it on a map.

* Switch between Map View and Satellite View.

* Show the location-history of the device in a date-range you choose.

* Set various alarms that the device can trigger when it moves around, and see the list of alarm notifications sent by device. available alarms include: speed limit alarm, movement left and right key pressed, SOS more.

* Set Geo-fences: draw areas on the map that will function as virtual fences that trigger an alarm when the device crosses them.

We hope you enjoy the GPS tracking app and share it with your friends and family!

Please contact us with questions and suggestions.

The Tracki team

**Note: You can buy additional Tracki GPS Tracking Devices, accessories including our magnetic waterproof box with 6x battery extender exclusively at www.Tracki.com

Store details

App Store

Google Play

Screenshots

Tracki One app screenshot 1Tracki One app screenshot 2Tracki One app screenshot 3Tracki One app screenshot 4Tracki One app screenshot 5

Frequently asked questions

Is Tracki One free?
Tracki One is free to install from the official App Store and Google Play listing.
What devices does Tracki One run on?
Tracki One is available on iOS and Android.
Who made Tracki One?
Tracki One is developed by Trackimo LLC.
How is Tracki One rated?
On App Store it has 1.0 from 2 ratings. Each store's ratings are shown separately and are never combined.
Where can I get Tracki One?
Tracki One links to its official App Store and Google Play listings. findmyapps.net does not host downloads.

Related Navigation apps